High Volt.고전압
Insulation 보온
High Volt.
Insulation

고객문자상담

이곳을통해 문자를 남겨주시면
성심성의껏 상담해 드리도록
하겠습니다.

High Voltage Switching 고전압(온라인상담)

홈home > High Volt.고전압 Insulation 보온 > High Voltage Switching 고전압(온라인상담)

개인정보 수집 및 이용에 대한 안내
'한국국제품질학교'는 (이하 '회사'는) 고객님의 개인정보를 중요시하며, "정보통신망 이용촉진 및 정보보호"에 관한 법률을 준수하고 있습니다. 회사는 개인정보취급방침을 통하여 고객님께서 제공하시는 개인정보가 어떠한 용도와 방식으로 이용되고 있으며, 개인정보보호를 위해 어떠한 조치가 취해지고 있는지 알려드립니다.
회사는 개인정보취급방침을 개정하는 경우 웹사이트 공지사항(또는 개별공지)을 통하여 공지할 것입니다.
 
ο 본 방침은 : 2022 년 9 월 20 일 부터 시행됩니다.
 

◆ 수집하는 개인정보의 항목
회사는 회원가입, 상담, 서비스 신청 등등을 위해 아래와 같은 개인정보를 수집하고 있습니다.
ο 수집항목 : 이름, 아이디, 비밀번호, 자택 전화번호, 휴대전화번호, 이메일, 서비스이용기록, 쿠키, 접속IP정보
ο 개인정보 수집방법 : 홈페이지(회원가입, 고객게시판 등), 제휴사로부터의 제공
 
 
◆ 개인정보의 수집 및 이용목적
회사는 수집한 개인정보를 다음의 목적을 위해 활용합니다.
ο 서비스 제공에 관한 계약 이행 및 서비스 제공에 따른 요금정산
   콘텐츠 제공, 구매 및 요금 결제, 요금추심
ο 회원 관리
   회원제 서비스 이용에 따른 본인확인, 불량회원의 부정 이용 방지와 비인가 사용 방지, 가입 의사 확인,

 

   불만처리 등 민원처리, 고지사항 전달
ο 마케팅 및 광고에 활용
   신규 서비스(제품) 개발 및 특화, 이벤트 등 광고성 정보 전달
 
 
◆ 개인정보의 보유 및 이용기간
회사는 개인정보 수집 및 이용목적이 달성된 후에는 예외 없이 해당 정보를 지체 없이 파기합니다.
단, 관계법령의 규정에 의하여 보존할 필요가 있는 경우 회사는 관계법령이 정한 일정한 기간 동안 회원정보를 보관합니다.

'Korea International Quality School' (hereinafter the 'Company') values the personal information of customers and complies with the Act on the Promotion of Information and Communications Network Utilization and Information Protection. Through the privacy policy, the company informs you about the purpose and method of using the personal information you provide, and what measures are being taken to protect your personal information.

If the company revises the privacy policy, it will be notified through the website notice (or individual notice).

 

ο This policy is effective from September 20, 2022.

◆ Items of personal information to be collected

The company collects the following personal information for membership registration, consultation, service application, etc.

ο Collected items: name, ID, password, home phone number, mobile phone number, email, service use record, cookie, access IP information

ο Personal information collection method: Website (membership registration, customer bulletin board, etc.), provided by affiliates

◆ Purpose of collection and use of personal information

The company uses the collected personal information for the following purposes.

ο Implementation of contract for service provision and settlement of fees for service provision

   Content provision, purchase and payment, fee collection

ο Member Management

   Identification according to membership service use, prevention of illegal use by bad members and unauthorized use, confirmation of intention to join,

   Handling of complaints, such as complaint handling, delivery of notices

ο Used for marketing and advertising

   Development and specialization of new services (products), and delivery of advertising information such as events

◆ Period of retention and use of personal information

After the purpose of collecting and using personal information is achieved, the company destroys the information without delay without exception.

However, if it is necessary to preserve it in accordance with the relevant laws and regulations, the company keeps the member information for a certain period set by the relevant laws and regulations.

 Course Apply (교육접수)
 
 교육과정명 High Voltage Switching
Surname(성)
Given name(이름)
Phone(휴대전화) 해당 번호로 현금 영수증 발급 해드립니다.
Email(이메일)
Date(교육일자) 달력 달력
Location(교육장소)


 Check the training
 
Professional
국제자격증
Please check thetraining you are applying for(지원하시는 교육에 체크)
ISO auditor
심사원자격증
For AMS, new applicants are essential.(AMS의 경우 신규 지원자는 필수입니다.)
ISO Company
업체인증문의
ISO certification for Company, will contact you.(회사가 ISO 인증 받고 싶은 경우 연락 드리겠습니다.)

모바일버전